カウント | 記録 | エントリ | 差(秒) | 選手名 | 学年 | 所属名 | 区分 | クラス | ラウンド | 組-順 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10"50 | 10"80 | -0.30 | 小山 知祐 | YASC | 一般 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-1 | |
2 | 10"75 | 10"81 | -0.06 | 酒匂 大成 | 1 | 福岡大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-2 |
3 | 10"79 | 11"30 | -0.51 | 竹元 理稀 | 2 | 九州情報大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 4-1 |
4 | 10"87 | 10"88 | -0.01 | 境 雄貴 | 1 | 九州情報大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-3 |
5 | 10"89 | 11"30 | -0.41 | 宮ア 敦史 | ATFC | 一般 | 男子 | 決勝 | 4-2 | |
6 | 10"93 | 10"95 | -0.02 | 増田 浩己 | 松島陸上 | 一般 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-4 | |
7 | 10"95 | 11"54 | -0.59 | 橋 直希 | 1 | 九州情報大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 7-1 |
8 | 10"96 | 10"88 | +0.08 | 丸銭 海人 | 1 | 福岡大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-5 |
9 | 10"97 | 11"42 | -0.45 | 松尾 祐輝 | ATHLETE LINK | 一般 | 男子 | 決勝 | 5-1 | |
10 | 10"97 | 11"26 | -0.29 | 石山 友輝 | 1 | 熊本大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 3-1 |
11 | 10"99 | 10"90 | +0.09 | 吉瀬 星 | 4 | 福岡大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-6 |
12 | 11"01 | 11"21 | -0.20 | 立花 昇太 | 2 | 九州情報大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 2-1 |
13 | 11"08 | 古庄 健聖 | 4 | 九州共立大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 51-1 | ||
14 | 11"10 | 松野 太勢 | 4 | 九州情報大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 48-1 | ||
15 | 11"11 | 11"43 | -0.32 | 東 悠太 | 3 | 諏訪中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 5-2 |
16 | 11"11 | 10"96 | +0.15 | 小川賢志朗 | 3 | 九産大付九州高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 2-2 |
17 | 11"13 | 11"22 | -0.09 | 宮本 駿 | 4 | 九州産業大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 3-2 |
18 | 11"13 | 10"65 | +0.48 | 島戸 心 | 3 | 東筑紫高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-7 |
19 | 11"13 | 新留 一輝 | 3 | 西南学院大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 50-1 | ||
20 | 11"15 | 11"21 | -0.06 | 出口 優那 | 2 | 九州情報大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 2-3 |
21 | 11"15 | 山口 健太 | 4 | 九州共立大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 49-1 | ||
22 | 11"16 | 11"84 | -0.68 | 東 莉玖 | 1 | 東筑紫高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 12-1 |
23 | 11"16 | 11"28 | -0.12 | 大貫 翔哉 | 2 | 日本経済大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 3-3 |
24 | 11"25 | 11"41 | -0.16 | 緒方 良介 | 2 | 祐誠高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 5-3 |
25 | 11"25 | 11"25 | +0.00 | 藤田ゆうま | Project-Y | 一般 | 男子 | 決勝 | 3-4 | |
26 | 11"26 | 11"28 | -0.02 | 古川 颯真 | 3 | 羽犬塚中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 4-3 |
27 | 11"26 | 岩ア 翔平 | 2 | 輝翔館高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 50-2 | ||
28 | 11"27 | 11"70 | -0.43 | 島 聡明 | 6 | 九州大学大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 10-1 |
29 | 11"27 | 11"12 | +0.15 | 杉野 翔 | 1 | 日本経済大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 2-4 |
30 | 11"28 | 吉村 凛大 | 3 | 東筑紫高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 49-2 | ||
31 | 11"29 | 11"42 | -0.13 | 福富 優太 | 2 | 日本経済大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 5-4 |
32 | 11"29 | 11"27 | +0.02 | 榊 翔太 | 4 | 周南公立大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 3-5 |
33 | 11"32 | 11"00 | +0.32 | 上長者大地 | 5 | 佐賀大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 2-5 |
34 | 11"35 | 11"85 | -0.50 | 小林 蒼汰 | 1 | 東筑紫高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 12-2 |
35 | 11"35 | 吉浦 洋紀 | 2 | 久留米大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 51-2 | ||
36 | 11"36 | 12"50 | -1.14 | 中村 忠 | 南部指導者クラブ | 一般 | 男子 | 決勝 | 20-1 | |
37 | 11"36 | 11"25 | +0.11 | 佐竹 優汰 | 松島陸上 | 一般 | 男子 | 決勝 | 3-6 | |
38 | 11"37 | 11"03 | +0.34 | 河野 透也 | 3 | 東筑紫高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 2-6 |
39 | 11"39 | 11"48 | -0.09 | 元上俊太郎 | 5 | 久留米大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 6-1 |
40 | 11"40 | 11"13 | +0.27 | 土本 凱誠 | 2 | 大牟田高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 2-7 |
41 | 11"41 | 柿原 蓮音 | 1 | 九州共立大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 50-3 | ||
42 | 11"42 | 12"08 | -0.66 | 小田 晟寿 | 1 | 東筑紫高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 16-1 |
43 | 11"42 | 11"80 | -0.38 | 重松 創太 | 1 | 八女学院高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 11-1 |
44 | 11"43 | 11"30 | +0.13 | 嶋田 直弥 | 2 | 九産大付九州高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 4-4 |
45 | 11"43 | 11"30 | +0.13 | 内田 敬人 | 6 | 九州大学大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 4-4 |
46 | 11"43 | 11"23 | +0.20 | 栗原 将人 | 2 | 八女工高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 3-7 |
47 | 11"44 | 11"38 | +0.06 | 林 拓太 | 1 | 八女工高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 5-5 |
48 | 11"45 | 11"38 | +0.07 | 本田 琉士 | 1 | 小川工高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 5-6 |
49 | 11"45 | 11"30 | +0.15 | 宮本 若英 | 1 | 九州産業大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 4-6 |
50 | 11"46 | 11"31 | +0.15 | 近藤 千策 | 2 | 大牟田高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 4-7 |
51 | 11"48 | 11"28 | +0.20 | 田中 源コ | 3 | 比良松中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 3-8 |
52 | 11"49 | 11"33 | +0.16 | 堤 千隼 | 1 | 大牟田高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 5-7 |
53 | 11"50 | 11"50 | +0.00 | 大原 翔 | 1 | 九州産業大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 7-2 |
54 | 11"50 | 11"45 | +0.05 | 永野 涼介 | 1 | 東筑紫高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 6-2 |
55 | 11"53 | 11"60 | -0.07 | 小薗 颯 | 3 | 九州産業大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 8-1 |
56 | 11"54 | 11"77 | -0.23 | 阿部 誉史 | ホンダ熊本 | 一般 | 男子 | 決勝 | 10-2 | |
57 | 11"54 | 11"65 | -0.11 | 園本 惺弥 | 2 | 九産大付九州高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 9-1 |
58 | 11"54 | 11"62 | -0.08 | 高岡 晃 | 福岡陸協 | 一般 | 男子 | 決勝 | 8-2 | |
59 | 11"54 | 11"28 | +0.26 | 橋本 真大 | 1 | 久留米大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 4-8 |
60 | 11"58 | 12"04 | -0.46 | 飯田 典聖 | 3 | 東筑紫高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 16-2 |
61 | 11"58 | 12"01 | -0.43 | 宮田 一郎 | 福岡陸協 | 一般 | 男子 | 決勝 | 15-1 | |
62 | 11"58 | 11"76 | -0.18 | 梅本 健吾 | EPRANT.AC | 一般 | 男子 | 決勝 | 10-3 | |
63 | 11"59 | 11"70 | -0.11 | 楠 蒼昊 | 1 | 三潴高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 10-4 |
64 | 11"60 | 11"90 | -0.30 | 西田 智也 | 3 | 九州情報大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 12-3 |
65 | 11"60 | 11"51 | +0.09 | 井上 大聖 | 1 | 八女工高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 7-3 |
66 | 11"60 | 11"48 | +0.12 | 大山 航輝 | 4 | 久留米大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 6-3 |
67 | 11"61 | 11"50 | +0.11 | 柴田 鉄平 | 3 | 江南中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 6-4 |
68 | 11"62 | 11"80 | -0.18 | 永井 佑季 | 4 | 九州産業大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 10-5 |
69 | 11"62 | 11"67 | -0.05 | 原口 太一 | 3 | 熊本大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 9-2 |
70 | 11"63 | 14"70 | -3.07 | 菊池 泰成 | 2 | 諏訪中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 40-1 |
71 | 11"63 | 11"62 | +0.01 | 高山 太一 | 1 | 八女工高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 8-3 |
72 | 11"64 | 11"62 | +0.02 | 眞部 晃紀 | 3 | 久留米大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 9-3 |
73 | 11"65 | 11"60 | +0.05 | 中村 響 | AUF | 一般 | 男子 | 決勝 | 8-4 | |
74 | 11"66 | 11"80 | -0.14 | 宮ア 裕司 | ATFC | 一般 | 男子 | 決勝 | 11-2 | |
75 | 11"66 | 11"68 | -0.02 | 松井 遊大 | 3 | 九州産業大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 9-4 |
76 | 11"67 | 11"95 | -0.28 | 中熊 一晴 | 2 | 熊本二高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 14-1 |
77 | 11"69 | 11"60 | +0.09 | 鈴木 翔大 | 2 | 熊本二高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 8-5 |
78 | 11"70 | 11"67 | +0.03 | 鹿毛 凌雅 | 1 | 祐誠高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 9-5 |
79 | 11"73 | 11"80 | -0.07 | 江崎 亮太 | YASC | 一般 | 男子 | 決勝 | 11-3 | |
80 | 11"73 | 11"80 | -0.07 | 椛島 鉄平 | 4 | 久留米大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 11-3 |
81 | 11"74 | 11"90 | -0.16 | 菰原 玄悟 | 2 | 筑後北中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 13-1 |
82 | 11"75 | 11"84 | -0.09 | 大西 勇輝 | 1 | 東筑紫高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 12-4 |
83 | 11"76 | 山田 明徳 | 2 | 柏陵高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 51-3 | ||
84 | 11"77 | 11"43 | +0.34 | 角 孝誠 | 2 | 大牟田高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 6-5 |
85 | 11"78 | 11"77 | +0.01 | 大曽 泰河 | 3 | 九州産業大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 10-6 |
86 | 11"79 | 11"92 | -0.13 | 宮下 拓馬 | 熊本陸協 | 一般 | 男子 | 決勝 | 14-2 | |
87 | 11"80 | 12"03 | -0.23 | 守長 晃我 | 1 | 熊本大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 15-2 |
88 | 11"80 | 12"00 | -0.20 | 吉貝 元徳 | 5 | 久留米大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 14-3 |
89 | 11"81 | 11"57 | +0.24 | 白濱 大雅 | 3 | 諏訪中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 7-4 |
90 | 11"84 | 12"05 | -0.21 | 藤木 葵 | 3 | 諏訪中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 16-3 |
91 | 11"85 | 11"67 | +0.18 | 中村 豊心 | 2 | 三池工高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 9-6 |
92 | 11"86 | 山本 陵 | 6 | 九州大学大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 46-1 | ||
93 | 11"91 | 12"03 | -0.12 | 田中 克憲 | 2 | 九州情報大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 15-3 |
94 | 11"93 | 12"20 | -0.27 | 佐藤 勝 | 八女AC | 一般 | 男子 | 決勝 | 17-1 | |
95 | 11"93 | 山手 蓮大 | 福岡陸協 | 一般 | 男子 | 決勝 | 48-2 | |||
96 | 11"95 | 12"00 | -0.05 | 岩田 一暉 | 2 | 熊本商高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 15-4 |
97 | 11"96 | 12"31 | -0.35 | 竹之内佑斗 | 3 | 諏訪中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 19-1 |
98 | 11"96 | 11"94 | +0.02 | 安岡 輝樹 | 1 | 東筑紫高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 14-4 |
99 | 11"97 | 12"32 | -0.35 | 岩下聖一郎 | 3 | 比良松中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 19-2 |
100 | 11"98 | 12"00 | -0.02 | 執行 奏向 | 3 | YASC | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 14-5 |
101 | 11"98 | 12"00 | -0.02 | 野田 賢伸 | 1 | 熊本二高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 15-5 |
102 | 11"99 | 12"05 | -0.06 | 守岡 俊佑 | 3 | 三潴中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 16-4 |
103 | 11"99 | 11"92 | +0.07 | 坂田 晴 | 3 | 大牟田甘木中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 13-2 |
104 | 11"99 | 11"87 | +0.12 | 荒巻 晴人 | 2 | 八女工高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 12-5 |
105 | 11"99 | 11"48 | +0.51 | 合原 璃紅 | 1 | 祐誠高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 6-6 |
106 | 12"00 | 12"30 | -0.30 | 今吉 快吏 | 1 | 熊本二高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 19-3 |
107 | 12"00 | 11"80 | +0.20 | 井上 遥斗 | 3 | YASC | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 11-5 |
108 | 12"02 | 12"15 | -0.13 | 松本 優作 | KMAC | 一般 | 男子 | 決勝 | 17-2 | |
109 | 12"02 | 12"11 | -0.09 | 久保山 隼 | 3 | 牟田山中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 16-5 |
110 | 12"02 | 11"86 | +0.16 | 牛嶋 誠人 | 2 | 熊本商高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 12-6 |
111 | 12"03 | 11"90 | +0.13 | 山浦 広大 | 4 | 九州産業大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 13-3 |
112 | 12"06 | 12"46 | -0.40 | 渡辺 空良 | 1 | 熊本商高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 20-2 |
113 | 12"06 | 12"15 | -0.09 | 堤 俊輔 | 3 | 牟田山中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 17-3 |
114 | 12"06 | 11"82 | +0.24 | 安田 玄 | 1 | 大牟田高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 12-7 |
115 | 12"07 | 12"30 | -0.23 | 高山 佳久 | 福岡マスターズ | 一般 | 男子 | 決勝 | 19-4 | |
116 | 12"07 | 11"80 | +0.27 | 山道 暁斗 | 1 | 東筑紫高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 11-6 |
117 | 12"07 | 小坪 隼人 | 1 | 八女工高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 46-2 | ||
118 | 12"08 | 12"40 | -0.32 | 田中 尚斗 | 3 | 比良松中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 20-3 |
119 | 12"09 | 12"50 | -0.41 | 吉武 由樹 | 2 | 八女工高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 21-1 |
120 | 12"09 | 12"40 | -0.31 | 青木 勝将 | 3 | 歴木中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 20-4 |
121 | 12"10 | 12"04 | +0.06 | 中島 良 | 2 | みつはし陸上ク | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 16-6 |
122 | 12"11 | 11"90 | +0.21 | 與田 絢太 | 2 | 八女学院高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 13-4 |
123 | 12"12 | 12"50 | -0.38 | 田中 颯人 | 1 | 八女工高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 20-5 |
124 | 12"12 | 12"12 | +0.00 | 田島 暖斗 | 2 | 八女工高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 16-7 |
125 | 12"14 | 12"01 | +0.13 | 原 昊樹 | 1 | 祐誠高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 15-6 |
126 | 12"15 | 12"23 | -0.08 | 久冨 優樹 | 3 | KOGANE AC | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 18-1 |
127 | 12"17 | 12"30 | -0.13 | 足立 渚 | 2 | 輝翔館高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 18-2 |
128 | 12"17 | 11"96 | +0.21 | 永島 唯大 | 2 | YASC | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 14-6 |
129 | 12"19 | 12"26 | -0.07 | 宗ア 柚月 | 3 | 良山中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 18-3 |
130 | 12"19 | 12"15 | +0.04 | 中ノ森 洋孝 | 1 | AA大木 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 17-4 |
131 | 12"20 | 12"15 | +0.05 | 吉本 昊平 | 2 | 牟田山中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 17-5 |
132 | 12"21 | 12"50 | -0.29 | 大道 佳成 | 3 | 牟田山中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 21-2 |
133 | 12"22 | 12"28 | -0.06 | 丸林 士道 | 2 | 八女工高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 18-4 |
134 | 12"23 | 12"30 | -0.07 | 池上 義鷹 | 3 | 諏訪中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 18-5 |
135 | 12"27 | 13"65 | -1.38 | 松尾 圭悟 | 1 | 東筑紫高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 32-1 |
136 | 12"29 | 12"18 | +0.11 | 加藤賢太郎 | 2 | 黒木中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 17-6 |
137 | 12"30 | 11"94 | +0.36 | 太田 大斗 | 2 | 熊本商高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 14-7 |
138 | 12"31 | 11"90 | +0.41 | 角 将紀 | AUF | 一般 | 男子 | 決勝 | 13-5 | |
139 | 12"32 | 11"90 | +0.42 | 佐藤 徠斗 | 3 | 比良松中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 13-6 |
140 | 12"33 | 15"36 | -3.03 | 水本 優 | 3 | 宮原中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 43-1 |
141 | 12"33 | 後藤 我空 | 1 | 三池工高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 48-3 | ||
142 | 12"37 | 12"30 | +0.07 | 原 優也 | 福岡マスターズ | 一般 | 男子 | 決勝 | 18-6 | |
143 | 12"37 | 12"22 | +0.15 | 水上 琢 | 2 | 羽犬塚中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 17-7 |
144 | 12"39 | 13"50 | -1.11 | 江田 達朗 | 福岡マスターズ | 一般 | 男子 | 決勝 | 30-1 | |
145 | 12"39 | 12"44 | -0.05 | 郷田 倖輝 | 3 | 三潴中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 20-6 |
146 | 12"40 | 川口 暖人 | 2 | 大牟田田隈中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 49-3 | ||
147 | 12"41 | 14"58 | -2.17 | 福田 浩二 | 宇部市陸協 | 一般 | 男子 | 決勝 | 39-1 | |
148 | 12"41 | 12"70 | -0.29 | 丸山 優利 | 1 | 小川工高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 23-1 |
149 | 12"41 | 11"56 | +0.85 | 大橋 歩 | 3 | 大牟田甘木中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 7-5 |
150 | 12"42 | 12"80 | -0.38 | 針塚 啓輔 | 3 | 諏訪中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 24-1 |
151 | 12"42 | 12"54 | -0.12 | 梶原 雄貴 | 1 | 良山中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 21-3 |
152 | 12"42 | 12"47 | -0.05 | 佐藤 一輝 | 3 | 諏訪中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 20-7 |
153 | 12"45 | 12"68 | -0.23 | 吉武 瑛亮 | 2 | 筑後中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 22-1 |
154 | 12"46 | 13"02 | -0.56 | 宮ア 光希 | 3 | 良山中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 27-1 |
155 | 12"46 | 12"79 | -0.33 | 紫原 健太 | 2 | 筑後北中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 23-2 |
156 | 12"47 | 12"91 | -0.44 | 落合 龍 | 3 | 大牟田甘木中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 26-1 |
157 | 12"47 | 12"30 | +0.17 | 岩田 歩夢 | 2 | 大牟田田隈中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 18-7 |
158 | 12"48 | 12"60 | -0.12 | 山口 龍斗 | 2 | 黒木中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 22-3 |
159 | 12"48 | 12"58 | -0.10 | 森田 律 | 1 | 黒木中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 22-2 |
160 | 12"48 | 12"51 | -0.03 | 井上 隆誠 | 3 | 八女AC | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 21-4 |
161 | 12"54 | 12"65 | -0.11 | 藤木 琢徳 | 2 | 三橋中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 22-4 |
162 | 12"55 | 12"80 | -0.25 | 中野 創太 | 1 | 熊本二高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 23-3 |
163 | 12"56 | 12"35 | +0.21 | 川島 遼 | 2 | 八女工高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 19-5 |
164 | 12"57 | 13"98 | -1.41 | 荒川 莉音 | 3 | 荒木中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 34-1 |
165 | 12"62 | 12"89 | -0.27 | 鍬本 篤希 | 3 | 歴木中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 25-1 |
166 | 12"62 | 12"75 | -0.13 | 江口 翔大 | 3 | 三潴中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 23-4 |
167 | 12"67 | 12"81 | -0.14 | 皆倉 暖生 | 2 | 良山中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 24-2 |
168 | 12"68 | 12"74 | -0.06 | 森 郷平 | 2 | 三橋中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 23-5 |
169 | 12"68 | 12"57 | +0.11 | 原武 遼人 | 2 | 三潴中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 21-5 |
170 | 12"72 | 堤 柊真 | 1 | 三池工高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 48-4 | ||
171 | 12"73 | 13"30 | -0.57 | 渡邉 琢也 | 福岡マスターズ | 一般 | 男子 | 決勝 | 29-1 | |
172 | 12"73 | 12"61 | +0.12 | 井寺 快斗 | 2 | 羽犬塚中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 22-5 |
173 | 12"75 | 12"00 | +0.75 | 田村 優太 | 3 | 九州産業大 | 大学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 15-7 |
174 | 12"77 | 12"51 | +0.26 | 里村 櫂海 | 2 | 諏訪中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 21-6 |
175 | 12"78 | 南 柊里 | 1 | 八女工高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 46-3 | ||
176 | 12"79 | 12"90 | -0.11 | 牛島 康太 | 3 | 橘中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 25-2 |
177 | 12"79 | 12"61 | +0.18 | 松雪 月咲 | 2 | 八女AC | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 22-6 |
178 | 12"80 | 14"05 | -1.25 | 立野 佑成 | 2 | 江南中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 35-1 |
179 | 12"80 | 12"80 | +0.00 | 納富 和輝 | 1 | ATHLETELINK | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 24-3 |
180 | 12"80 | 12"50 | +0.30 | コ永 伸一 | 2 | 三潴高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 21-7 |
181 | 12"82 | 13"28 | -0.46 | 福浦 貴仁 | 熊本陸協 | 一般 | 男子 | 決勝 | 28-1 | |
182 | 12"82 | 12"80 | +0.02 | 吉倉 悠太 | 熊本陸協 | 一般 | 男子 | 決勝 | 23-6 | |
183 | 12"84 | 12"90 | -0.06 | 壇 佳輝 | リスプリンツ | 一般 | 男子 | 決勝 | 25-3 | |
184 | 12"84 | 隈 日向大 | 1 | 八女工高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 46-4 | ||
185 | 12"85 | 12"50 | +0.35 | 北山 歩 | 3 | 羽犬塚中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 21-8 |
186 | 12"88 | 14"70 | -1.82 | 内田 夕翔 | 1 | 八女学院高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 40-2 |
187 | 12"88 | 12"90 | -0.02 | 森川 英二 | リスプリンツ | 一般 | 男子 | 決勝 | 25-4 | |
188 | 12"90 | 12"87 | +0.03 | 立山 結音 | 2 | 江南中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 25-5 |
189 | 12"92 | 13"60 | -0.68 | 川ア 悠楽 | 3 | 諏訪中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 31-1 |
190 | 12"93 | 13"45 | -0.52 | 雫石 凌斗 | 3 | 歴木中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 30-2 |
191 | 12"93 | 13"02 | -0.09 | 伊藤 響介 | 2 | 諏訪中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 26-2 |
192 | 12"94 | 12"80 | +0.14 | 峰尾健太朗 | 3 | 黒木中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 24-4 |
193 | 12"95 | 13"27 | -0.32 | 藤枝 歩夢 | 2 | 大牟田田隈中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 28-2 |
194 | 12"98 | 13"21 | -0.23 | 前原 蒼馬 | 2 | 宮原中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 28-3 |
195 | 12"99 | 13"74 | -0.75 | 江島 大心 | 3 | 諏訪中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 32-2 |
196 | 12"99 | 12"95 | +0.04 | 目野 朱朔 | 1 | 三橋中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 26-3 |
197 | 13"00 | 13"18 | -0.18 | 山田 拓弥 | 1 | 宮ノ陣中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 27-2 |
198 | 13"00 | 13"12 | -0.12 | 江頭 海志 | 3 | 宮原中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 27-3 |
199 | 13"02 | 13"39 | -0.37 | 川野 遥叶 | 1 | 宮ノ陣中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 29-2 |
200 | 13"03 | 13"08 | -0.05 | 折橋 遼亮 | 1 | 三潴中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 27-5 |
201 | 13"03 | 13"05 | -0.02 | 荒巻 建斗 | 1 | 三橋中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 27-4 |
202 | 13"05 | 13"01 | +0.04 | 大橋 冬夜 | 3 | 三橋中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 26-4 |
203 | 13"06 | 13"01 | +0.05 | 古庄 利成 | 2 | 黒木中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 26-5 |
204 | 13"08 | 14"01 | -0.93 | 一瀬 天志 | 3 | 比良松中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 35-2 |
205 | 13"08 | 13"37 | -0.29 | 平野 天馳 | 2 | みつはし陸上ク | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 29-3 |
206 | 13"08 | 12"68 | +0.40 | 梶原 颯将 | 2 | 比良松中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 22-7 |
207 | 13"09 | 13"30 | -0.21 | 神園 直澄 | 2 | 良山中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 29-4 |
208 | 13"13 | 田中 鉱進 | 3 | 筑後中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 47-1 | ||
209 | 13"16 | 13"22 | -0.06 | 鳥口 真風 | 3 | 歴木中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 28-5 |
210 | 13"16 | 13"20 | -0.04 | 池尻 健駿 | 2 | 良山中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 28-4 |
211 | 13"17 | 13"47 | -0.30 | 古野 錦路 | 2 | 江南中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 30-3 |
212 | 13"17 | 13"26 | -0.09 | 本村 海翔 | 2 | 江南中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 28-6 |
213 | 13"17 | 山本 青波 | 1 | 八女工高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 45-1 | ||
214 | 13"18 | 13"90 | -0.72 | 登 遼太 | 3 | 玉名高附属中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 33-1 |
215 | 13"18 | 11"80 | +1.38 | 上村 貴俊 | 福岡陸協 | 一般 | 男子 | 決勝 | 11-7 | |
216 | 13"19 | 12"90 | +0.29 | 篠原 碧海 | 2 | 大牟田田隈中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 25-6 |
217 | 13"21 | 14"00 | -0.79 | 國武 稜平 | 1 | 筑邦西中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 34-2 |
218 | 13"21 | 13"20 | +0.01 | 中園 富夫 | 2 | 牟田山中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 28-7 |
219 | 13"22 | 13"13 | +0.09 | 宮田 大心 | 2 | 諏訪中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 27-6 |
220 | 13"23 | 14"00 | -0.77 | 平山 零也 | 2 | 筑後北中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 35-3 |
221 | 13"24 | 14"00 | -0.76 | 宮ア 凱 | 1 | 熊本二高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 34-3 |
222 | 13"24 | 12"80 | +0.44 | 戸高 漣 | 1 | 九産大付九州高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 24-5 |
223 | 13"24 | 吉田 凜玖 | 1 | 久留米高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 46-5 | ||
224 | 13"26 | 13"37 | -0.11 | 野口晴治郎 | 2 | AA大木 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 29-5 |
225 | 13"27 | 13"43 | -0.16 | 山口 祈吹 | 2 | 筑後中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 30-4 |
226 | 13"29 | 12"39 | +0.90 | 嘉悦 武史 | 3 | 大牟田田隈中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 19-6 |
227 | 13"29 | 緒方凜太朗 | 2 | 筑紫高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 48-5 | ||
228 | 13"30 | 13"28 | +0.02 | 仲 楓太 | 3 | 江南中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 29-6 |
229 | 13"31 | 13"50 | -0.19 | 東 龍喜 | 2 | 黒木中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 31-2 |
230 | 13"31 | 13"30 | +0.01 | 藤本 韻矢 | 1 | 玉名高附属中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 29-7 |
231 | 13"35 | 13"50 | -0.15 | 猿渡 志隆 | 1 | ATHLETELINK | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 30-5 |
232 | 13"37 | 13"52 | -0.15 | 権藤瑠衣斗 | 3 | 良山中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 31-3 |
233 | 13"43 | 13"63 | -0.20 | 岡 昂輝 | 1 | 良山中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 31-4 |
234 | 13"45 | 14"10 | -0.65 | 溝田涼太郎 | 2 | 八女AC | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 36-1 |
235 | 13"45 | 下川 陽成 | 2 | 八女工高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 49-4 | ||
236 | 13"47 | 13"50 | -0.03 | 八木 絢汰 | 3 | 橘中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 31-5 |
237 | 13"48 | 13"50 | -0.02 | 島崎 恭一 | 3 | 諏訪中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 31-6 |
238 | 13"50 | 14"12 | -0.62 | 森山 貴悠 | 3 | 諏訪中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 36-2 |
239 | 13"52 | 15"20 | -1.68 | 島崎 蒼大 | 1 | 諏訪中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 43-2 |
240 | 13"52 | 13"95 | -0.43 | 仁田原聖也 | 3 | 黒木中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 33-2 |
241 | 13"52 | 13"77 | -0.25 | 田中 昊己 | 1 | 黒木中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 32-3 |
242 | 13"55 | 13"88 | -0.33 | 東 真慧 | 1 | 諏訪中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 33-3 |
243 | 13"56 | 13"87 | -0.31 | 山口 諒太 | 3 | 良山中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 33-4 |
244 | 13"57 | 13"86 | -0.29 | 井手上 潤 | 3 | 羽犬塚中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 33-5 |
245 | 13"57 | 13"71 | -0.14 | 森脇 蓮 | 6 | 小郡陸上クラブ | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 1-1 |
246 | 13"58 | 13"76 | -0.18 | 鐘江 勇瑛 | 2 | 諏訪中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 32-4 |
247 | 13"58 | 13"67 | -0.09 | 堤 廉太朗 | 2 | 黒木中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 32-5 |
248 | 13"59 | 13"65 | -0.06 | 古賀 成道 | 6 | YASC | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 1-2 |
249 | 13"59 | 13"50 | +0.09 | 野田 津秀 | 2 | 三橋中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 30-6 |
250 | 13"60 | 14"00 | -0.40 | 山口 蓮斗 | 2 | 八女AC | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 35-4 |
251 | 13"61 | 13"87 | -0.26 | 谷井 諒斗 | 1 | 良山中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 33-6 |
252 | 13"63 | 14"50 | -0.87 | 針塚 竣輔 | 1 | 諏訪中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 39-2 |
253 | 13"64 | 13"48 | +0.16 | 松 剛至 | 2 | 諏訪中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 30-7 |
254 | 13"65 | 14"15 | -0.50 | 平野 海翔 | 1 | みつはし陸上ク | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 36-3 |
255 | 13"65 | 13"56 | +0.09 | 三吉 凰太 | 2 | 宮原中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 31-7 |
256 | 13"65 | 13"50 | +0.15 | 前野 琉斗 | 2 | 牟田山中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 31-8 |
257 | 13"70 | 13"99 | -0.29 | 新開 夢海 | 2 | 三橋中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 34-4 |
258 | 13"71 | 14"20 | -0.49 | 平 小次郎 | 2 | YASC | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 37-1 |
259 | 13"72 | 13"80 | -0.08 | 石井 一夢 | 1 | うきは陸上クラブ | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 32-6 |
260 | 13"73 | 15"30 | -1.57 | 永田 敦士 | 1 | 宮ノ陣中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 43-3 |
261 | 13"82 | 13"83 | -0.01 | 田中 寿佳 | 1 | 筑後北中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 32-7 |
262 | 13"83 | 14"38 | -0.55 | 寺ア 陸仁 | 1 | 良山中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 38-1 |
263 | 13"83 | 13"85 | -0.02 | 堤 悠斗 | 3 | 良山中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 33-7 |
264 | 13"84 | 14"88 | -1.04 | 井上 憲治 | 福岡マスターズ | 一般 | 男子 | 決勝 | 41-1 | |
265 | 13"86 | 14"40 | -0.54 | 角 季矢 | 1 | 羽犬塚中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 38-2 |
266 | 13"87 | 14"40 | -0.53 | 阿部 祐大 | 6 | ATHLETE LINK | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 1-3 |
267 | 13"87 | 13"70 | +0.17 | 林 賢一 | Fiスポ | 一般 | 男子 | 決勝 | 32-8 | |
268 | 13"88 | 14"14 | -0.26 | 原口侑生人 | 1 | 諏訪中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 36-4 |
269 | 13"90 | 13"85 | +0.05 | 原田 優空 | 2 | 宮原中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 33-8 |
270 | 13"91 | 13"99 | -0.08 | 平田真冴綺 | 1 | 筑後中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 34-5 |
271 | 13"93 | 14"20 | -0.27 | 吉武 奏介 | 1 | 八女AC | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 37-2 |
272 | 13"95 | 14"25 | -0.30 | オンビン ラルフ | 2 | 諏訪中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 37-3 |
273 | 13"96 | 14"04 | -0.08 | 掛野 将平 | 1 | うきは陸上クラブ | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 35-5 |
274 | 13"97 | 14"16 | -0.19 | 石橋慶一郎 | 1 | 三橋中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 36-5 |
275 | 13"99 | 15"20 | -1.21 | 宮崎 蓮音 | 2 | 筑後北中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 43-4 |
276 | 13"99 | 中村 龍基 | 1 | 宮ノ陣中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 47-2 | ||
277 | 14"00 | 14"20 | -0.20 | 溝田 維心 | 2 | 筑後北中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 37-4 |
278 | 14"01 | 14"24 | -0.23 | 小西 健心 | 6 | ATHLETE LINK | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 1-4 |
279 | 14"01 | 14"07 | -0.06 | 樋口 涼 | 1 | 羽犬塚中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 35-6 |
280 | 14"03 | 14"80 | -0.77 | 井上 哲汰 | 1 | 筑後北中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 40-3 |
281 | 14"08 | 14"52 | -0.44 | 近見 凌 | 2 | 宮ノ陣中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 39-3 |
282 | 14"09 | 14"23 | -0.14 | 松永 虎輝 | 2 | AA大木 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 37-5 |
283 | 14"10 | 14"59 | -0.49 | 田代 悠翔 | 1 | うきは陸上クラブ | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 39-4 |
284 | 14"10 | 14"00 | +0.10 | 田本 珠吏 | 2 | 大牟田田隈中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 35-7 |
285 | 14"11 | 14"19 | -0.08 | 内田 朔郎 | 2 | 羽犬塚中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 37-6 |
286 | 14"13 | 14"00 | +0.13 | 末崎 煌真 | 2 | 良山中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 35-8 |
287 | 14"15 | 14"37 | -0.22 | 下川凛太郎 | 1 | 筑後中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 38-3 |
288 | 14"16 | 井村 尋 | 2 | 筑後中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 49-5 | ||
289 | 14"17 | 14"50 | -0.33 | 三角 一晴 | 2 | 八女AC | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 39-5 |
290 | 14"24 | 14"77 | -0.53 | 日谷 成志 | 1 | 諏訪中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 40-4 |
291 | 14"24 | 14"46 | -0.22 | 坪上 聖弥 | 1 | 良山中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 38-4 |
292 | 14"27 | 15"50 | -1.23 | 山口 拓斗 | 2 | 八女AC | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 43-5 |
293 | 14"31 | 14"33 | -0.02 | 塚田 倖斗 | 6 | 本城陸上ク | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 1-5 |
294 | 14"34 | 15"00 | -0.66 | 伊集院颯士 | 1 | 大牟田田隈中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 41-2 |
295 | 14"34 | 14"59 | -0.25 | 田中堅志朗 | 1 | 羽犬塚中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 39-6 |
296 | 14"35 | 14"96 | -0.61 | 住吉 真和 | 1 | 羽犬塚中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 41-3 |
297 | 14"41 | 田中 雅人 | 1 | 八女工高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 45-2 | ||
298 | 14"42 | 14"10 | +0.32 | 大内 曖琉 | 1 | 比良松中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 36-6 |
299 | 14"45 | 14"65 | -0.20 | 山ア 豪 | 2 | 宮原中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 40-5 |
300 | 14"45 | 14"62 | -0.17 | 小林 一咲 | 6 | 三潴ジュニア | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 1-6 |
301 | 14"49 | 14"65 | -0.16 | 田川 湊太 | 6 | 三潴ジュニア | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 2-1 |
302 | 14"49 | 14"51 | -0.02 | 茂木 紅真 | 1 | 歴木中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 39-7 |
303 | 14"52 | 14"72 | -0.20 | 川口 勇人 | 1 | 羽犬塚中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 40-6 |
304 | 14"56 | 15"00 | -0.44 | 大塚 拓真 | 5 | YASC | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 3-1 |
305 | 14"58 | 14"50 | +0.08 | 岩瀬 優志 | 1 | 良山中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 38-5 |
306 | 14"61 | 15"00 | -0.39 | 上村 奏眞 | 1 | 大牟田田隈中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 41-5 |
307 | 14"61 | 14"90 | -0.29 | 八木 優駕 | 1 | 橘中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 41-4 |
308 | 14"62 | 15"79 | -1.17 | 石川 想藍 | 6 | みつはし陸上ク | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 4-1 |
309 | 14"63 | 16"00 | -1.37 | 高口 賢結 | 2 | 筑後北中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 44-1 |
310 | 14"65 | 15"00 | -0.35 | 西川 幸斗 | 1 | 良山中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 42-1 |
311 | 14"68 | 14"91 | -0.23 | 池田 澪叶 | 6 | 三潴ジュニア | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 2-2 |
312 | 14"68 | 14"56 | +0.12 | 野村 時央 | 6 | 宮ノ陣AC | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 1-7 |
313 | 14"72 | 15"10 | -0.38 | 江上 蓮理 | 1 | 諏訪中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 42-2 |
314 | 14"73 | 14"95 | -0.22 | 寺田 幸晴 | 6 | ATHLETE LINK | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 2-4 |
315 | 14"73 | 14"88 | -0.15 | 柴田 光輝 | 6 | 宮ノ陣AC | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 2-3 |
316 | 14"75 | 14"66 | +0.09 | 野口洋志郎 | 6 | AA大木 | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 2-5 |
317 | 14"76 | 15"50 | -0.74 | 加藤田史彦 | 2 | 筑後北中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 43-6 |
318 | 14"76 | 14"96 | -0.20 | 清松 圭 | 6 | みつはし陸上ク | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 3-2 |
319 | 14"79 | 15"90 | -1.11 | 野田 雄斗 | 5 | KOGANE AC | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 5-1 |
320 | 14"82 | 14"66 | +0.16 | 長尾 大雅 | 5 | ATHLETE LINK | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 2-6 |
321 | 14"82 | 14"50 | +0.32 | 小寺 湊 | 1 | 玉名高附属中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 38-6 |
322 | 14"82 | 柊元 孔大 | 1 | 筑後北中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 51-4 | ||
323 | 14"85 | 14"61 | +0.24 | 手島 雄大 | 1 | うきは陸上クラブ | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 39-8 |
324 | 14"88 | 15"00 | -0.12 | 金縄 大地 | 1 | 筑邦西中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 42-3 |
325 | 14"90 | 佐久間海翔 | 1 | 宮ノ陣中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 51-5 | ||
326 | 14"92 | 14"95 | -0.03 | 中尾 勇晴 | 1 | 諏訪中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 41-6 |
327 | 14"93 | 15"25 | -0.32 | 野田颯乃介 | 6 | みつはし陸上ク | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 3-3 |
328 | 14"95 | 15"53 | -0.58 | 椛島 正宗 | 5 | ATHLETE LINK | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 4-2 |
329 | 14"96 | 14"81 | +0.15 | 世古口瑛伍 | 5 | 小郡陸上クラブ | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 2-7 |
330 | 14"98 | 14"55 | +0.43 | 堀口 晴気 | 5 | みつはし陸上ク | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 1-8 |
331 | 15"00 | 14"88 | +0.12 | 吉田 勝 | 5 | ATHLETE LINK | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 2-8 |
332 | 15"00 | 14"00 | +1.00 | 草場 雄吾 | 1 | 宮ノ陣中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 34-6 |
333 | 15"02 | 15"65 | -0.63 | 合嶋 煌稀 | 5 | ATHLETE LINK | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 4-3 |
334 | 15"03 | 15"00 | +0.03 | 緒方 悠也 | 1 | 羽犬塚中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 42-4 |
335 | 15"06 | 15"56 | -0.50 | 江頭 海太 | 6 | KOGANE AC | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 4-4 |
336 | 15"07 | 有川 翔馬 | 1 | 久留米高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 48-6 | ||
337 | 15"08 | 14"80 | +0.28 | 佐藤 宏巳 | 福岡マスターズ | 一般 | 男子 | 決勝 | 41-7 | |
338 | 15"10 | 大石 雷市 | 1 | 宮ノ陣中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 51-6 | ||
339 | 15"21 | 14"97 | +0.24 | 稲吉 一真 | 6 | ATHLETE LINK | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 3-4 |
340 | 15"31 | 15"97 | -0.66 | 西尾 樹 | 5 | 八女JAC | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 5-2 |
341 | 15"31 | 田中 康暉 | 1 | 八女工高 | 高校 | 男子 | 決勝 | 46-6 | ||
342 | 15"32 | 15"63 | -0.31 | 吉村 拓徒 | 6 | 宮ノ陣AC | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 4-5 |
343 | 15"37 | 15"78 | -0.41 | 古賀 万翔 | 1 | 諏訪中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 44-2 |
344 | 15"38 | 16"50 | -1.12 | 古賀 大智 | 6 | KOGANE AC | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 7-1 |
345 | 15"38 | 15"06 | +0.32 | 河内 悠真 | 5 | 小郡陸上クラブ | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 3-5 |
346 | 15"42 | 15"71 | -0.29 | 木村絋一朗 | 1 | 諏訪中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 44-3 |
347 | 15"55 | 松藤 慶大 | 1 | 宮ノ陣中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 47-3 | ||
348 | 15"62 | 15"90 | -0.28 | 櫻庭 圭祐 | 6 | みつはし陸上ク | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 5-3 |
349 | 15"68 | 16"46 | -0.78 | 西山 凛空 | 1 | 歴木中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 45-3 |
350 | 15"71 | 15"80 | -0.09 | 野田 和希 | 4 | 宮ノ陣AC | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 5-4 |
351 | 15"72 | 15"86 | -0.14 | 嘉悦 義也 | 5 | ATHLETE LINK | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 5-5 |
352 | 15"76 | 16"73 | -0.97 | 棚町 空叶 | 4 | わかばAC | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 9-1 |
353 | 15"78 | 15"49 | +0.29 | 下唐湊雄大 | 6 | 本城陸上ク | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 3-6 |
354 | 15"78 | 15"00 | +0.78 | 木 陽太 | 1 | 筑邦西中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 42-5 |
355 | 15"86 | 16"57 | -0.71 | 小林 竜磨 | 4 | KOGANE AC | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 8-1 |
356 | 15"93 | 長谷川航佑 | 4 | 平和台ジュニアクラフ | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 15-1 | ||
357 | 16"00 | 16"25 | -0.25 | 谷口 総司 | 5 | 小郡陸上クラブ | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 6-1 |
358 | 16"01 | 14"99 | +1.02 | 福迫 倫太 | 5 | 那珂川ジュニア | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 3-7 |
359 | 16"05 | 16"08 | -0.03 | 野上 恵汰 | 6 | うきは陸上クラブ | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 6-2 |
360 | 16"06 | 16"48 | -0.42 | 境 虎之助 | 6 | KOGANE AC | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 7-2 |
361 | 16"07 | 16"38 | -0.31 | 松尾 瞭 | 4 | 宮ノ陣AC | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 7-3 |
362 | 16"08 | 16"55 | -0.47 | 山方 樹 | 5 | 三潴ジュニア | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 8-2 |
363 | 16"10 | 15"30 | +0.80 | 甲木 涼聖 | 6 | YASC | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 3-8 |
364 | 16"11 | 16"50 | -0.39 | 岩田 来夢 | 5 | KOGANE AC | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 8-3 |
365 | 16"11 | 15"99 | +0.12 | 川口 諄人 | 6 | 八女JAC | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 5-6 |
366 | 16"14 | 16"69 | -0.55 | 平野 礼凰 | 4 | みつはし陸上ク | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 8-4 |
367 | 16"14 | 16"43 | -0.29 | 奥園 輝希 | 5 | 三潴ジュニア | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 7-4 |
368 | 16"15 | 16"00 | +0.15 | 藤好 将汰 | 5 | KOGANE AC | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 5-7 |
369 | 16"20 | 16"54 | -0.34 | 福田 義 | 6 | 本城陸上ク | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 8-5 |
370 | 16"25 | 16"30 | -0.05 | 野口 秀馬 | 5 | YASC | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 6-3 |
371 | 16"27 | 16"35 | -0.08 | 橋 琉斗 | 1 | 宮原中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 45-4 |
372 | 16"28 | 16"07 | +0.21 | 熊谷 吏絆 | 4 | ATHLETE LINK | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 5-8 |
373 | 16"34 | 16"20 | +0.14 | 荒巻 心優 | 6 | YASC | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 6-4 |
374 | 16"39 | 17"00 | -0.61 | 岳尾 成悟 | 2 | 諏訪中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 45-5 |
375 | 16"48 | 16"34 | +0.14 | 野田 一冴 | 4 | みつはし陸上ク | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 7-5 |
376 | 16"52 | 16"33 | +0.19 | 石井 悠喜 | 6 | うきは陸上クラブ | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 7-6 |
377 | 16"54 | 16"43 | +0.11 | 山ア 響太 | 5 | うきは陸上クラブ | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 7-7 |
378 | 16"55 | 16"60 | -0.05 | 吉田 輝星 | 5 | YASC | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 8-6 |
379 | 16"60 | 17"97 | -1.37 | 下田 友大 | 4 | 三潴ジュニア | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 12-1 |
380 | 16"62 | 16"96 | -0.34 | 林 大翔 | 6 | みつはし陸上ク | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 9-2 |
381 | 16"65 | 18"47 | -1.82 | 宮本 遥斗 | 4 | ATHLETE LINK | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 14-1 |
382 | 16"65 | 仲 蓮斗 | 1 | 諏訪中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 49-6 | ||
383 | 16"71 | 15"00 | +1.71 | 佐藤 聖真 | 1 | 筑邦西中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 41-8 |
384 | 16"77 | 17"00 | -0.23 | 松隈 結大 | 5 | YASC | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 10-1 |
385 | 16"84 | 古賀結希斗 | 1 | 筑後中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 47-4 | ||
386 | 16"89 | 19"00 | -2.11 | 平 翼 | 5 | YASC | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 14-2 |
387 | 16"89 | 15"50 | +1.39 | 藤田琥太郎 | 1 | 羽犬塚中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 43-7 |
388 | 16"91 | 18"28 | -1.37 | 吉村 和航 | 4 | ATHLETE LINK | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 13-1 |
389 | 17"09 | 17"02 | +0.07 | 酒井 瑞基 | 5 | 八女JAC | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 10-2 |
390 | 17"11 | 18"00 | -0.89 | 近見 瞬 | 4 | 宮ノ陣AC | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 12-2 |
391 | 17"17 | 17"69 | -0.52 | 村吉 弦治 | 4 | ATHLETE LINK | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 11-1 |
392 | 17"18 | 16"50 | +0.68 | 百田 健水 | 4 | 那珂川ジュニア | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 8-7 |
393 | 17"46 | 17"80 | -0.34 | 中島 健 | 4 | みつはし陸上ク | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 12-3 |
394 | 17"46 | 17"28 | +0.18 | 西村 昇真 | 4 | 八女JAC | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 11-2 |
395 | 17"48 | 17"45 | +0.03 | 前田 武慶 | 4 | わかばAC | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 11-3 |
396 | 17"63 | 17"27 | +0.36 | 田川 瑛太 | 4 | 三潴ジュニア | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 11-4 |
397 | 17"65 | 18"02 | -0.37 | 酒井 湊翔 | 4 | KOGANE AC | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 13-2 |
398 | 17"66 | 17"15 | +0.51 | 今村 大雅 | 4 | 宮ノ陣AC | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 10-3 |
399 | 17"77 | 17"25 | +0.52 | 江田 充輝 | 6 | うきは陸上クラブ | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 10-4 |
400 | 17"83 | 17"30 | +0.53 | 江口 凜 | 5 | YASC | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 11-5 |
401 | 18"07 | 18"00 | +0.07 | 堤 隆寛 | 5 | みつはし陸上ク | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 12-4 |
402 | 18"07 | 17"17 | +0.90 | 内山 翔希 | 5 | うきは陸上クラブ | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 10-5 |
403 | 18"08 | 17"78 | +0.30 | 戸上 惇 | 4 | わかばAC | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 12-5 |
404 | 18"09 | 樋口 潤 | 1 | 宮ノ陣中 | 中学 | 男子 | 決勝 | 50-4 | ||
405 | 18"16 | 17"61 | +0.55 | 良永 悠馬 | 5 | ATHLETE LINK | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 11-6 |
406 | 18"19 | 18"28 | -0.09 | 樋口 颯真 | 4 | 八女JAC | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 13-3 |
407 | 18"29 | 18"27 | +0.02 | 川口 央人 | 4 | 八女JAC | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 13-4 |
408 | 18"51 | 18"51 | +0.00 | 原 柊斗 | 4 | 八女JAC | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 14-3 |
409 | 19"17 | 19"02 | +0.15 | 濱口 佳希 | 5 | KOGANE AC | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 14-4 |
410 | 19"73 | 21"54 | -1.81 | 小堺 翔太 | 4 | KOGANE AC | 小学 | 小学男子 | 決勝 | 15-2 |
411 | 44"43 | 11"70 | +32.73 | 山田 智也 | 福岡陸協 | 一般 | 男子 | 決勝 | 9-7 |